< Grįžti į lygų sąrašą

Lygų komandos

Vyrai. 4 lyga

Nr Komanda Žaidėjai
1 Aidrema - Elga (Šiauliai)
Kazimieras Ramanauskas
Remigijus Mažulis
Virginijus Balčiūnas
2 Ainiai (Dusetos)
Karolis Barzda
Algirdas Barzda
Arūnas Petruškevičius
Milvydas Petruškevičius
3 Akmenės cementas (Akmenė)
Antanas Budžius
Viačeslavas Chakimovas
Mantas Ruginis
Lorenas Vismantas
Valdas Norkus
Jonas Dvariškis
4 Alazanė (Vilniaus r.)
Ernest Stelmach
Artur Kostecki
Tomas Krylovičius
Tomas Malūkas
Ernest Mikelevič
5 Alksnia (Prienai)
Renatas Preikša
Algis Marcinkevičius
Arūnas Senavaitis
Linas Žilinskas
Linas Žilevičius
6 Arvika (Salantai)
Kazys Stankus
Arvydas Venslauskas
Robertas Narvilas
Robertas Bertašius
7 Dextera (Kaunas)
Justas Jūronas
Feliksas Suchockas
Justinas Zasas
Gediminas Uselis
Justinas Burba
8 Etna-2 (Klaipėda)
Algirdas Reliūga
Vytautas Sagaitis
Povilas Kaubrys
Milgidas Kasinskas
Aidas Galkus
9 Fuksas (Klaipėda)
Darius Glodenis
Alvydas Zumbrickas
Gintas Versotskas
Ramūnas Sliekas
Artūras Šuklinas
Artūras Šertvytis
Vidmantas Batakis
10 Garliava (Kauno r.)
Vaclovas Stankus
Saulius Mikalauskas
Rimantas Simonaitis
Lukas Dvylys
nežinomas
11 Guolis (Biržai)
Tomas Gasiūnas
Ruslanas Kolomakas
Vytautas Armalas
Petras Plepys
Nojus Pauša
Leonas Mikšys
12 Intelektas+40 (Kaunas)
Antonijus Kondrotas
Vilius Pranarauskas
Denis Krivego
Nikolaj Krivego
Alvydas Paltanavičius
Vytautas Buzas
Giedrius Liutkevičius
Rolandas Stasiulis
13 Ipukis (Marijampolė)
Remigijus Žulius
Kęstas Žeimys
Juozas Paltanavičius
Jonas Kazlauskas
14 Jurbarkas (Jurbarkas)
Algirdas Samajauskas
Renaldas Kundrotas
Arūnas Slavinskas
Egidijus Balijonas
Rimantas Šleževičius
15 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
Valdas Kelmelis
Jurius Urbonas
Romualdas Kačegavičius
16 KKSC (Skuodas)
Robertas Mažrimas
Arvydas Kazlauskas
Henrikas Kungys
Artūras Radvilavičius
17 Klivarai (Vilnius)
Algirdas Cicėnas
Vaclav Gaidukevič
Algimantas Batutis
Vaidotas Liutkus
Vytautas Azbainis
Nežinomas
18 Nemakščių-Smeltė (Kelmė)
Zigmas Mišeikis
Antanas Žibas
Erikas Jafimovas
Karolis Mišeikis
Donatas Gliaudys
19 Nemunas (Birštonas)
Bernardas Žukas
Gintautas Baltrimas
Gintaras Zubavičius
Adomas Vaitkevičius
20 Pazityvai (Vilnius)
Darius Jokubauskas
Vilius Lazauskas
Gediminas Globys
Darius Kiaulakis
21 Raudona Juoda (Kaunas)
Evaldas Karalius
Andrius Petraitis
Vincas Gerdžiūnas
Dovydas Blinkus
Tomas Laurinėnas
22 Riešė TopSpin (Vilnius)
Vilius Daniūnas
Darius Galvonas
Justinas Indrašius
Rytis Petryla
23 Rokis (Rokiškis)
Almantas Judickas
Jonas Mackus
Eitvydas Likas
Darius Kuzma
24 Rokis-4 (Rokiškis)
Aidas Žemaitis
Mindaugas Šedys
Rolandas Lapšinovas
25 Rytas-4 (Vilkaviškis)
Valdas Kairys
Vytautas Žemantauskas
Orestas Babarskas
26 Rytas-5 (Vilkaviškis)
Dainius Stepšys
Marius Žeimys
Andrius Lieponis
27 S. Trakai-2 (Trakai)
Mindaugas Daugėla
Ipolitas Lėka
Valdemaras Valantinavičius
28 S. Trakai-3 (Trakai)
Albert Fominov
Zbignev Strumilo
Evald Grinevič
29 Šalčia-4 (Šalčininkai)
Sergej Tėvel
Juzef Kozlovski
Martin Frizel
Vitalijus Romaška
30 Sedula (Mažeikiai)
Henrikas Mėlinis
Povilas Bliujus
Bronislavas Noreika
Egidijus Videika
Raimundas Šakinis
31 Šiaurės vartai (Joniškis)
Henrikas Baltulis
Julius Rimkevičius
Vaidas Valiukas
Ugnius Jankauskas
32 Sidabra-2 (Joniškis)
Evaldas Sruogius
Gintautas Stasiulis
Ramūnas Butautis
Saulius Repečka
33 SK Greitukai (Rietavas)
Andrius Černeckis
Algis Brazauskas
Ovidijus Misevičius
Ernestas Macenis
34 Smūgis (Vilnius)
Darius Trimonis
Rapolas Kumža
Rolandas Laurinavičius
Andrius Meidus
35 Sporto mokykla (Šilutė)
Rytis Damulis
Mantas Deveikis
Titas Venckus
Artūras Silius
36 ST Fortūna (Utena)
Alvydas Kulikauskas
Valentinas Rutkauskas
Vytautas Ribokas
37 Stalo teniso klubas-4 (Jonava)
Renatas Panavas
Valerijus Bieliajevas
Saulius Valkauskas
Eimantas Zavistanavičius
38 STK Taurus (Tauragė)
Vytautas Žiurkus
Rolandas Strakauskas
Donatas Mačiulis
39 STK Topsas-3 (Kelmė)
Erikas Grigelionis
Arvydas Skirmantas
Ričardas Navikas
Algirdas Kondrotas
Sigitas Daujotas
40 STK-1 (Visaginas)
Algirdas Šukys
Juozas Pėstininkas
Sergej Zubakin
Darius Jakovlevas
Edgaras Piščikas
41 Tamsta (Vilnius)
Leonas Jasevičius
Romas Vendziulis
Ivan Larkov
Dainius Rinkevičius
42 Valstona - Topsas (Kaunas)
Anatolijus Dmitrijevas
Andrej Pugancev
Valentinas Grigaliūnas
Stanislovas Ivanovas
43 Varėnos SC "Varėnė" (Varėna)
Valdas Kaženevskis
Arvydas Mazgelis
Algirdas Gudonis
Vytautas Balionis
Aidas Akstinas
44 Vidvaldas (Vilnius)
Valdas Šnipkus
Kęstutis Ambrozaitis
Artūras Pilypas
Vytautas Bruzgė
45 Vijurkas-4 (Mažeikiai)
Julius Meškys
Vilius Lava
Armandas Daukontas
Lukas Daukšas
46 Virusai (Panevėžys)
Bronius Kišūnas
Kęstutis Uliackas
Algirdas Varžinskas
Egidijus Ribokas
Vytautas Žukauskas
47 Ž. Augusto (Vilnius)
Aleksandras Curukovas
Mindaugas Pocius
Jurij Lantrat
Žygimantas Adamonis
48 Žemaite-2 (Plungė)
Žydrūnas Jankauskas
Dainius Gotautas
Algimantas Krajinas
Vacys Jonušas