< Grįžti į turnyrų sąrašą

Turnyras

(2020-10-10) Draugiškas Gargždų SC vaikų turnyras 2020-10-10

Pogrupis #1 1 2 3 4 T V
1 Brilita Jurevičiūtė #
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Augustas Mockus
0:3
#
0:3
3:0
3 Danielė Domeikytė
0:3
3:0
#
3:0
4 Domas Andrijauskas
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
Pogrupis #2 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Lukas Valančius #
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Ieva Pliuškytė
0:3
#
3:2
3:1
3:0
3 Kristupas Mockus
0:3
2:3
#
3:2
3:0
4 Gustavas Čepononis
0:3
1:3
2:3
#
3:0
5 Edvinas Gedvilas
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
Pogrupis #3 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Kristupas Elvikis #
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Jogailė Paliulytė
1:3
#
3:0
3:0
3:0
3 Paulius Jakelaitis
0:3
0:3
#
3:0
3:0
4 Armandas Virkšas
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
3:0
5 Kornelija Einikytė
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
Pogrupis #4 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Andrius Baliutavičius #
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Benediktas Motuzas
0:3
#
3:1
3:0
3:0
3 Emilis Knyzeris
0:3
1:3
#
3:0
3:0
4 Mindaugas Štikonas
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
3:0
5 Vilius Mažeika
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
Pogrupis #5 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Matas Milius #
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Kornelija Maskaliovaitė
0:3
#
3:1
3:0
3:0
3 Žygimantas Ratkus
0:3
1:3
#
3:0
3:0
4 Benas Andrijauskas
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
0:3
5 Brigita Antanavičiūtė
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
#
Pogrupis #6 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Rokas Rapalavičius #
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Tauras Kuprys
0:3
#
1:3
3:0
3:2
3 Neimantas Triuška
0:3
3:1
#
3:0
0:3
4 Kristina Jocytė
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
0:3
5 Gabrielė Taškūnaitė
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
#
Pogrupis #7 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Einius Kausteklis #
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
2 Jonas Stanevičius
3:1
#
3:0
3:0
3:0
3 Danielius Srėbalius
0:3
0:3
#
3:0
3:0
4 Neilas Vilkas
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
3:0
5 Aronas Žemgulys
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
Pogrupis #8 1 2 3 4 5 T V
1 Deividas Navajauskas #
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
2 Arnas Andziulis
2:3
#
3:0
3:0
3:0
3 Aretas Eitutavičius
1:3
0:3
#
3:0
3:0
4 Vytautė Paliulytė
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
3:0
5 Tadas Petruškevičius
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
#
# Žaidėjas1 Žaidėjas2 Stalas Rez
1 #1 Brilita Jurevičiūtė Danielė Domeikytė 3:0
2 #2 Ieva Pliuškytė Edvinas Gedvilas 3:0
3 #3 Jogailė Paliulytė Kornelija Einikytė 3:0
4 #4 Benediktas Motuzas Vilius Mažeika 3:0
5 #5 Kornelija Maskaliovaitė Brigita Antanavičiūtė 3:0
6 #6 Tauras Kuprys Gabrielė Taškūnaitė 3:2
7 #7 Jonas Stanevičius Aronas Žemgulys 3:0
8 #8 Arnas Andziulis Tadas Petruškevičius 3:0
9 #1 Augustas Mockus Domas Andrijauskas 3:0
10 #2 Kristupas Mockus Gustavas Čepononis 3:2
11 #3 Paulius Jakelaitis Armandas Virkšas 3:0
12 #4 Emilis Knyzeris Mindaugas Štikonas 3:0
13 #5 Žygimantas Ratkus Benas Andrijauskas 3:0
14 #6 Neimantas Triuška Kristina Jocytė 3:0
15 #7 Danielius Srėbalius Neilas Vilkas 3:0
16 #8 Aretas Eitutavičius Vytautė Paliulytė 3:0
17 #1 Brilita Jurevičiūtė Augustas Mockus 3:0
18 #2 Lukas Valančius Edvinas Gedvilas 3:0
19 #3 Kristupas Elvikis Kornelija Einikytė 3:0
20 #4 Andrius Baliutavičius Vilius Mažeika 3:0
21 #5 Matas Milius Brigita Antanavičiūtė 3:0
22 #6 Rokas Rapalavičius Gabrielė Taškūnaitė 3:0
23 #7 Einius Kausteklis Aronas Žemgulys 3:0
24 #8 Deividas Navajauskas Tadas Petruškevičius 3:0
25 #1 Danielė Domeikytė Domas Andrijauskas 3:0
26 #2 Ieva Pliuškytė Kristupas Mockus 3:2
27 #3 Jogailė Paliulytė Paulius Jakelaitis 3:0
28 #4 Benediktas Motuzas Emilis Knyzeris 3:1
29 #5 Kornelija Maskaliovaitė Žygimantas Ratkus 3:1
30 #6 Tauras Kuprys Neimantas Triuška 1:3
31 #7 Jonas Stanevičius Danielius Srėbalius 3:0
32 #8 Arnas Andziulis Aretas Eitutavičius 3:0
33 #1 Brilita Jurevičiūtė Domas Andrijauskas 3:0
34 #2 Lukas Valančius Gustavas Čepononis 3:0
35 #3 Kristupas Elvikis Armandas Virkšas 3:0
36 #4 Andrius Baliutavičius Mindaugas Štikonas 3:0
37 #5 Matas Milius Benas Andrijauskas 3:0
38 #6 Rokas Rapalavičius Kristina Jocytė 3:0
39 #7 Einius Kausteklis Neilas Vilkas 3:0
40 #8 Deividas Navajauskas Vytautė Paliulytė 3:0
41 #1 Augustas Mockus Danielė Domeikytė 0:3
42 #2 Kristupas Mockus Edvinas Gedvilas 3:0
43 #3 Paulius Jakelaitis Kornelija Einikytė 3:0
44 #4 Emilis Knyzeris Vilius Mažeika 3:0
45 #5 Žygimantas Ratkus Brigita Antanavičiūtė 3:0
46 #6 Neimantas Triuška Gabrielė Taškūnaitė 0:3
47 #7 Danielius Srėbalius Aronas Žemgulys 3:0
48 #8 Aretas Eitutavičius Tadas Petruškevičius 3:0
49 #2 Lukas Valančius Kristupas Mockus 3:0
50 #3 Kristupas Elvikis Paulius Jakelaitis 3:0
51 #4 Andrius Baliutavičius Emilis Knyzeris 3:0
52 #5 Matas Milius Žygimantas Ratkus 3:0
53 #6 Rokas Rapalavičius Neimantas Triuška 3:0
54 #7 Einius Kausteklis Danielius Srėbalius 3:0
55 #8 Deividas Navajauskas Aretas Eitutavičius 3:1
56 #2 Ieva Pliuškytė Gustavas Čepononis 3:1
57 #3 Jogailė Paliulytė Armandas Virkšas 3:0
58 #4 Benediktas Motuzas Mindaugas Štikonas 3:0
59 #5 Kornelija Maskaliovaitė Benas Andrijauskas 3:0
60 #6 Tauras Kuprys Kristina Jocytė 3:0
61 #7 Jonas Stanevičius Neilas Vilkas 3:0
62 #8 Arnas Andziulis Vytautė Paliulytė 3:0
63 #2 Lukas Valančius Ieva Pliuškytė 3:0
64 #3 Kristupas Elvikis Jogailė Paliulytė 3:1
65 #4 Andrius Baliutavičius Benediktas Motuzas 3:0
66 #5 Matas Milius Kornelija Maskaliovaitė 3:0
67 #6 Rokas Rapalavičius Tauras Kuprys 3:0
68 #7 Einius Kausteklis Jonas Stanevičius 1:3
69 #8 Deividas Navajauskas Arnas Andziulis 3:2
70 #2 Gustavas Čepononis Edvinas Gedvilas 3:0
71 #3 Armandas Virkšas Kornelija Einikytė 3:0
72 #4 Mindaugas Štikonas Vilius Mažeika 3:0
73 #5 Benas Andrijauskas Brigita Antanavičiūtė 0:3
74 #6 Kristina Jocytė Gabrielė Taškūnaitė 0:3
75 #7 Neilas Vilkas Aronas Žemgulys 3:0
76 #8 Vytautė Paliulytė Tadas Petruškevičius 3:0