Vyrai. 4 lyga
Nr | Komanda | Žaidėjai |
---|---|---|
1 | Žirmūnai (Vilnius) |
Šarūnas Prokopimas
Juozas Kalpokas
Aurimas Švedarauskas
Vitalijus Belousovas
|
2 | RJ - Dextera (Kaunas) |
Edmundas Ylius
Rimas Aleksandravičius
Vytautas Jašinskas
Andrius Marcinkevičius
Mindaugas Stabrauskas
Rimas Aleksandravičius
|
3 | Širvintų SC-2 (Širvintos) |
Paulius Paliukėnas
Aleksas Grinys
Daimonas Ušackas
Darius Jasevičius
Nėra žaidėjo
|
4 | Šalčia-2 (Šalčininkai) |
Vitalijus Romaška
Juzef Kozlovski
Sebastjan Zemianis
Slavomir Polubianko
Ernest Dobrinskij
|
5 | Šalčia-3 (Šalčininkai) |
Nikita Leontjev
Aleksandr Grudnistyj
Arsenij Grudnistyj
Rolandas Lebed
Arsenij Grudnistyj
|
6 | Ukmergės SC (Ukmergė) |
Benas Krikštaponis
Joris Karpovas
Jokūbas Povilavičius
Justinas Dutkus
tautvydas Ruzgas
|
7 | Riešė (Vilniaus r.) |
Gintaras Vyšniauskas
Vytautas Zubka
Povilas Savickas
|
8 | Žemaite-6 (Plungė) |
Eugenijus Palubinskas
Sigitas Genutis
Adomas Vaitkus
Gintaras Kazonas
|
9 | Žemaite-7 (Plungė) |
Stanislovas Ročius
Paulius Lūža
Linas Vaškys
Juozas Bakutis
Juozas Bakutis
Nėra žaidėjo
|
10 | Auto Dreams (Vilnius) |
Dainius Stašauskas
Artūras Voras
Ramūnas Gaudiešius
|
11 | Kėdainiai STK-3 (Kėdainiai) |
Artūras Frolovas
Petras Kašuba
Eugenijus Stanislauskas
Vytautas Trumpaitis
Nėra žaidėjo
|
12 | Ukmerges STTK (Ukmerge) |
Eugenijus Kuodelis
Kęstutis Gleiznys
Alvydas Paknys
Vilius Petrauskas
Rimantas Tamošiūnas
|
13 | Gulbė Klaipėda (Klaipėda) |
Silverijus Puotkalis
Vasilijus Popovas
Silvijus Baranauskas
Andrius Ižganaitis
Artūras Šertvytis
|
14 | EVEA (Tauragė) |
Edvardas Naujokas
Andrius Matrosovas
Vygantas Akstinas
Eligijus Paulauskas
Nėra žaidėjo
|
15 | STK-4 (Jonava) |
Evaldas Patinskas
Artūras Griščenko
Modestas Dobrovolskis
Sergej Raskazov
Eimantas Zavistanavičius
|
16 | SM Tauras - MR 1 (Vilnius) |
Aurimas Nariūnas
Motiejus Adamonis
Šarūnas Skirgaila
Domantas Rupeika
Liutauras Zykas
|
17 | Zujūnų stalo teniso klubas (Vilniaus raj.) |
Saulius Laurinavičius
Linas Barauskas
Raimundas Tumas
Simas Butkus
Jevgenij Kivit
|
18 | Gaja-3 (Kaunas) |
Domas Bartkus
Vytis Čereška
Justas Gailevičius
Titas Vaitiekūnas
Adomas Valinčius
|
19 | SM Gaja-2 (Kaunas) |
Haris Barancovas
Justinas Norkus
Augustas Preikša
Arnas Saparis
Gabrielius Ilčiukas
Arnoldas Lesauskas
|
20 | Panevėžio sporto centras-fuksas (Panevežys) |
Titas Rimkevičius
Orintas Šredersas
Nojus Baršauskas
Kernius Gnižinskas
Mantas Padarauskas
|
21 | IMLITEX HOLDINGS (Kaunas) |
Renatas Augustinas
Audrius Grigaitis
Gintaras Baranauskas
Dangiras Kalinauskas
Stasys Admikaitis
Juozas Granskas
|
22 | W"Team" (Tytuvėnai) |
Vaidotas Tamosaitis
Vitalijus Trakšelis
Eligijus Ruškus
Nėra žaidėjo
|
23 | S. Trakai-1 (Trakai) |
Vladislav Savickij
Darjuš Savicki
Kęstutis Ambrozaitis
Bronius Vitkauskas
|
24 | Gaja - Veteranai (Kaunas) |
Remigijus Skrolskis
Raimondas Čiegis
Vilius Pranarauskas
Nėra žaidėjo
Valdas Palubinskas
Dainius Indriūnas
|
25 | Aleksotas (Kaunas) |
Gediminas Gaurylius
Juozas Bytautas
Linas Jurčiukonis
Paulius Vosgirdas
|
26 | RJ-Jolantos šakočiai (Kaunas) |
Mantas Karalius
Nedas Varnelis
Evaldas Sirvydis
Gintas Maldeikis
|